Displaying 56     
All School  District Denomination Levels
All Souls Catholic School Seminole Catholic PK-8th
Altamonte Christian School Seminole Baptist K-12th
Alternative Choices In Education Academy Seminole PK-12th
Annunciation Catholic Academy Seminole Catholic K-8th
Applied Behavior Center Seminole PK-12th
Bridges Academy Seminole 2nd-12th
Center Academy Seminole 5th-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
Conductive Education Center of Orlando Seminole K-12th
Covenant Christian Academy Seminole Baptist PK-8th
Double R Private School Seminole PK-8th
First Years Preschool & Kindergarten Seminole Baptist PK-K
Florida's Child Private School Seminole PK-K
Forest City SDA Seminole Seventh Day Adventist K-8th
Forest Lake Academy Seminole Seventh Day Adventist 9th-12th
Forest Lake Education Center Seminole Seventh Day Adventist PK-8th
Harbor School Seminole 1st-8th
Holy Cross Lutheran Academy Seminole Lutheran PK-6th
Interventions Unlimited Seminole PK-12th
Kids Together of Lake Mary Seminole PK-K
Kids Together of Oviedo Seminole PK-K
Lake Forrest Preparatory School Seminole K-5th
Lake Mary Montessori Academy Seminole PK-6th
Lake Mary Preparatory School Seminole PK-12th
Lakeside Fellowship UMC Preschool & Kindergarten Seminole Methodist PK-K
Liberty Christian School Seminole Baptist PK-12th
LifeSkills Academy Seminole K-4th
Maitland Academy Seminole PK-5th
Markham Woods Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational PK-8th
Merritt Street Christian Academy Seminole Pentecostal PK-9th
Nesper Academy Seminole PK-12th
New Beginning Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational 1st-12th
New Life Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-8th
New Path Montessori School Seminole PK-3rd
Oak Arbor Christian School Seminole Non-Denominational PK-K
Orangewood Christian School - Lower School Seminole Presbyterian PK-6th
Oviedo Montessori School Seminole PK-K
Pace - Brantley Hall School Seminole 1st-12th
Page Private School Seminole PK-8th
Riverwalk Christian Academy Seminole Church Of God K-6th
Saint Marks Kindergarten Seminole PK-8th
Sanlando Christian School Seminole Methodist PK-K
Seminole Independent Private School Seminole PK-12th
St Luke's Lutheran School Seminole Lutheran PK-8th
St Mary Magdalen Catholic School Seminole Catholic K-8th
St Peter's Preschool & Kindergarten Seminole Episcopalian PK-K
Starchild Academy Lake Mary Seminole K-1st
Starchild Academy Oviedo Seminole PK
Sweetwater Episcopal Academy Seminole Episcopalian PK-5th
The Geneva School Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
The Master's Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
The Regent Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Tuskawilla Learning Center Seminole PK-8th
Tuskawilla Presbyterian Preschool & Kindergarten Seminole Presbyterian PK-K
Wells Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational 10th-12th