Displaying 42      with  
  1. 1.  Alee Academy Charter School
    755 S Central Ave
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 669-1280

    Added to school box
  2. 2.  Apopka High School
    555 W Martin Street
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-5500

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Boone High School
    2000 S Mills Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 893-7200

    Added to school box
  4. 4.  Celebration High School
    1807 Celebration Blvd
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (321) 939-6600

    Added to school box
  5. 5.  Colonial High School
    6100 Oleander Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 482-6300

    Added to school box
  6. 6.  Crooms Academy of Information Technology
    2200 W 13th Street
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-5750

    Added to school box
  7. 7.  Cypress Creek Senior High School
    1101 Bear Crossing Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-3400

    Added to school box
  8. 8.  Dr Phillips High School
    6500 Turkey Lake Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 355-3200

    Added to school box
  9. 9.  East Ridge High School
    13322 Excalibur Road
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-2080

    Added to school box
  10. 10.  Edgewater High School
    3100 Edgewater Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 835-4900

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Eustis High School
    1300 E Washington Avenue
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (352) 357-4147

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  Evans High School
    4949 Silver Star Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 522-3400

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Freedom High School
    2500 Taft - Vineland Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 816-5600

    Added to school box
  14. 14.  Gateway High School
    93 Panther Paws Trail
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 935-3600

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  Harmony High School
    1809 Celebration Blvd
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (407) 933-9900

    Added to school box
  16. 16.  Jones High School
    801 S Rio Grande Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 835-2300

    Added to school box
  17. 17.  Lake Brantley High School
    991 Sand Lake Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-3450

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Lake Howell High School
    4200 Dike Road
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-9050

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Lake Mary High School
    655 Longwood - Lake Mary Rd
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-9550

    Added to school box
  20. 20.  Leesburg High School
    1401 W Meadows Drive
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-5047

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Lyman High School
    865 S Ronald Reagan Blvd
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-2050

    Added to school box
  22. 22.  Mt Dora High School
    700 N Highland Street
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-2177

    Added to school box
  23. 23.  New Dimensions High School
    4900 Pleasant Hill Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-9949

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Northstar High Charter School
    8287 Curry Ford Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 273-1188

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Oak Ridge High School
    6000 S Winegard Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-3200

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Olympia High School
    4301 S Apopka - Vineland Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-6400

    Added to school box
  27. 27.  Osceola High School
    420 S Thacker Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 518-5400

    Added to school box
  28. 28.  Oviedo High School
    601 King Street
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-4050

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Poinciana High School
    2300 S Poinciana Boulevard
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-4860

    Added to school box
  30. 30.  Professional & Technical High
    501 Simpson Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 344-5080

    Added to school box
  31. 31.  Quest Academy
    1626 West Airport Blvd
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-4790

    Added to school box
  32. 32.  Robert Hungerford Prep High
    100 E Kennedy Boulevard
    Eatonville
    Orange County District
    (407) 622-8200

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Seminole High School
    2701 Ridgewood Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-5050

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  South Lake High School
    15600 Silver Eagle Road
    Groveland
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-2100

    Added to school box
  35. 35.  St Cloud High School
    2000 Bulldog Lane
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-3100

    Added to school box
  36. 36.  Tavares High School
    603 N New Hampshire Avenue
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-3007

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Timber Creek High School
    1001 Avalon Park Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (321) 235-7800

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Umatilla High School
    320 N Trowell Avenue
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 669-3131

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  University High School
    11550 Eastwood Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 482-8700

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  West Orange High School
    1625 S Beulah Road
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-2400

    Added to school box
  41. 41.  Winter Park High School
    2100 Summerfield Road
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 622-3200

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Winter Springs High School
    130 Tuskawilla Road
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-8750

    Added to school box