Displaying 182     
  1. 1.  Academie Chretienne Haitienne d'Orlando
    2514 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 540-1800

    Add to school box
  2. 2.  Academy For Autism
    5232 S Orange Ave, Suite B
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-9922

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Adventure Christian Academy
    3800 State Road 19
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 742-4543

    Add to school box
  4. 4.  Agape Christian Academy
    2425 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-1111

    Add to school box
  5. 5.  All Souls Catholic School
    810 Oak Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 322-7090

    Add to school box
  6. 6.  Alpha Christian Academy
    1550 S Lakemont Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-4222

    Add to school box
  7. 7.  Altamonte Christian School
    601 Palm Springs Drive
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 831-0950

    Add to school box
  8. 8.  Alternative Choices In Education Academy
    215 Ridgewood Street
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-6632

    Add to school box
  9. 9.  Annunciation Catholic Academy
    593 Jamestown Blvd
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 774-2801

    Add to school box
  10. 10.  Apopka Christian Academy
    509 S Park Avenue
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-7288

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Applied Behavior Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-7772

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  Avalon School
    5002 Andrus Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-4353

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Avery Academy
    2620 S Conway Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-7999

    Add to school box
  14. 14.  Azalea Park Baptist School
    5725 Dahlia Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-4056

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  BAICA
    1118 Schopke Lester Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-3658

    Add to school box
  16. 16.  Baldwin Oaks Academy Montessori School
    1862 E Winter Park Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0119

    Add to school box
  17. 17.  Baptist Temple School
    4400 N Powers Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-2772

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Beryl Wisdom Adventist School
    4955 Rose Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-3073

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Blessed Hope Academy
    1541 Amherst Lane
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-9370

    Add to school box
  20. 20.  Bridges Academy
    894 Gary Hillery Drive
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 366-1099

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Bright Learning - Cyber High School
    1230 S Lakemont Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 206-0522

    Add to school box
  22. 22.  Brush Arbor Christian School
    2304 N Goldenrod Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-9774

    Add to school box
  23. 23.  Calvary Christian School
    631 S Dillard Street
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3001

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Carlton Palms Educational Center
    28308 Churchill Smith Lane
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-0588

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Center Academy
    470 W Central Pkway, Suite 1001
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 772-8727

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Central Christian Academy
    7212 Sandscove Ct
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 332-6988

    Add to school box
  27. 27.  Central Florida Christian Academy
    700 Good Homes Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-8062

    Add to school box
  28. 28.  Central Florida Preparatory School
    1450 Citrus Oaks Ave
    Gotha
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-8073

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Add to school box
  30. 30.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Add to school box
  31. 31.  Christian Home & Bible School
    301 W 13th Ave
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-2155

    Add to school box
  32. 32.  Christian Victory Academy of Central FL
    4606 Lake Margaret Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 281-6244

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Circle Christian School
    4644 Adanson Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 740-8877

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  Citrus Heights Academy
    101 N Grand Highway
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-4715

    Add to school box
  35. 35.  Community Christian Learning Center
    750 Roger Williams Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 410-0049

    Add to school box
  36. 36.  Conductive Education Center of Orlando
    4800 Howell Branch Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 671-4687

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Covenant Christian Academy
    5325 Pen Ave
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-0203

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Crosslight Academy
    14701 Capri Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 249-2191

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  Double R Private School
    725 Country School Trail
    Chuluota
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-6856

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  Downey Christian School
    10201 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0340

    Add to school box
  41. 41.  Eastland Christian School
    6000 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-5858

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Edgewood Children's Ranch
    1451 Edgewood Ranch Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-2464

    Add to school box
  43. 43.  El Bethel Christian Academy
    3000 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 648-1978

    Added to school box
  44. 44.  El Calvario Christian Academy
    2500 W Oakridge Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 351-4151

    Add to school box
  45. 45.  Faith Christian Academy
    2008 Goldenrod Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-8031

    Add to school box
  46. 46.  Faith Harvest Christian Academy
    1537 Mill Slough Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 932-1025

    Add to school box
  47. 47.  Faith Lutheran School
    2727 S Grove Street
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (352) 589-5683

    Add to school box
  48. 48.  Family Christian School
    671 Beulah Road
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-7904

    Added to school box
  49. 49.  Forest City SDA
    1238 Bunnell Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 299-0703

    Added to school box
  50. 50.  Forest Lake Education Center
    1275 Learning Loop
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 862-7688

    Add to school box
  51. 51.  Foundation Academy
    125 E Plant St
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3677

    Add to school box
  52. 52.  Gold Medal Honors Academy
    38832 Ilex Trail
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (386) 785-0440

    Add to school box
  53. 53.  Good Shepherd Catholic School
    5902 Oleander Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-3939

    Add to school box
  54. 54.  Grace Christian Academy
    4411 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-1510

    Add to school box
  55. 55.  Green Isle Children's Ranch
    13702 Green Isle Ct
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-4341

    Add to school box
  56. 56.  Hampden Dubose Academy
    5400 Sadler Ave
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Add to school box
  57. 57.  Hampden DuBose Academy & Legacy High School
    3700 Dohnavur Dr
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Add to school box
  58. 58.  Harbor School
    3955 Red Bug Road
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 699-9502

    Added to school box
  59. 59.  Harvest Baptist Christian Academy
    512 S Parramore Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 872-0025

    Added to school box
  60. 60.  Heartland Christian Academy
    2874 E Irlo Bronson Memorial
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-5184

    Add to school box
  61. 61.  Hebrew Day School of Central Florida
    851 N Maitland Avenue
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0713

    Added to school box
  62. 62.  Heritage Christian School
    1500 E Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-4087

    Add to school box
  63. 63.  Heritage Preparatory School
    6000 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-6000

    Add to school box
  64. 64.  Herman & Associates Pediatric Specialists
    4401 E Colonial Dr, Suite 107
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-5060

    Add to school box
  65. 65.  HIS Royal Christian Academy
    1107 Griffin Road
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-9655

    Add to school box
  66. 66.  Holy Cross Lutheran Academy
    5460 Holy Cross Ct
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 936-3636

    Add to school box
  67. 67.  Holy Family Catholic School
    5129 S Apopka-Vineland Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 876-9344

    Add to school box
  68. 68.  Holy Redeemer Catholic School
    1800 W Columbia Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-9055

    Add to school box
  69. 69.  Holy Trinity Episcopal School
    02201 Spring Lake Road
    Fruitland Park
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-8855

    Add to school box
  70. 70.  Hope Academy
    2036 36th Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 843-8686

    Add to school box
  71. 71.  Hope Academy
    6330 Moore St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-1393

    Add to school box
  72. 72.  Hope Christian Academy
    2460 Fortune Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (321) 402-0200

    Added to school box
  73. 73.  International Community School
    1021 N New York Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 645-2343

    Added to school box
  74. 74.  Interventions Unlimited
    848 Executive Dr
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 678-8889

    Added to school box
  75. 75.  Irene's Christian Academy
    3403 N Pine Hills Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 822-5282

    Add to school box
  76. 76.  King of Kings Lutheran
    1101 N Wymore Road
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-5696

    Added to school box
  77. 77.  Kingsway Christian Academy
    4161 N Powers Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-8901

    Add to school box
  78. 78.  Kissimmee Christian Academy
    3827 W Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-3155

    Add to school box
  79. 79.  Lake Highland Preparatory School
    901 N Highland Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-1900

    Add to school box
  80. 80.  Lake Mary Montessori Academy
    3551 W Lake Mary Blvd
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-2304

    Added to school box
  81. 81.  Lake Mary Preparatory School
    650 Rantoul Lane
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 805-0095

    Added to school box
  82. 82.  Lake Montessori School & Learning Institute
    415 N Lee Street
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-5333

    Add to school box
  83. 83.  Lake Rose Christian Academy
    4340 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-6995

    Add to school box
  84. 84.  Land of Lakes Montessori School
    355 Citrus Tower Blvd
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-1805

    Add to school box
  85. 85.  Liberty Christian Academy
    2451 Dora Avenue
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-0061

    Add to school box
  86. 86.  Liberty Christian School
    2626 Palmetto Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 323-1583

    Add to school box
  87. 87.  Life Academy
    2269 Partin Settlement Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-8222

    Added to school box
  88. 88.  Lighthouse Christian High School
    2221 Partin Settlement Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 944-1045

    Add to school box
  89. 89.  Living Word Academy
    19624 Quails Nest Run
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 350-0244

    Added to school box
  90. 90.  Magic Forest Institute
    7605 Conroy Windermere Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 447-5511

    Added to school box
  91. 91.  Maitland Montessori School
    236 N Swoope Ave
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-0019

    Added to school box
  92. 92.  Markham Woods Christian Academy
    1675 Dixon Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 774-0168

    Added to school box
  93. 93.  Merritt Street Christian Academy
    1130 Merritt St
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-5212

    Add to school box
  94. 94.  Montessori Children's Academy
    1862 E Winter Park Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0119

    Add to school box
  95. 95.  Montessori Nest & Children's House
    500 S Clayton Street
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-2324

    Add to school box
  96. 96.  Montessori School of Celebration
    901 Begonia Road
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (407) 566-1561

    Added to school box
  97. 97.  Montessori World School
    11659 Ruby Lake Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 239-6024

    Add to school box
  98. 98.  Montverde Academy
    17235 7th Street
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (407) 469-2561

    Add to school box
  99. 99.  Morning Star School
    954 Leigh Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-3077

    Add to school box
  100. 100.  Mount Sinai Junior Academy
    2610 Orange Center Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-7871

    Added to school box
  101. 101.  Mt Dora Christian School
    18440 US Hwy 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-9920

    Add to school box
  102. 102.  Nesper Academy
    1480 Southwind Dr
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 696-0893

    Add to school box
  103. 103.  New Beginning Christian Academy
    3625 Bonnie Drive
    Apopka
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0884

    Add to school box
  104. 104.  New Hope Christian Academy
    16748 Elderberry Dr
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-9750

    Add to school box
  105. 105.  New Jerusalem Academy
    4925 Pleasant Hill Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 933-2622

    Add to school box
  106. 106.  New Life Christian Academy
    1311 Oak Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-0226

    Add to school box
  107. 107.  New School Preparatory
    130 E Marks St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 246-0556

    Added to school box
  108. 108.  North Kissimmee Christian School
    425 W Donegan Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-2877

    Add to school box
  109. 109.  Oasis Christian Academy
    2001 W Vine St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 846-9002

    Add to school box
  110. 110.  One Accord Christian Academy
    7401 Mott Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 523-3002

    Add to school box
  111. 111.  Orangewood Christian School - Lower School
    1221 Trinity Woods Lane
    Maitland
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-0223

    Added to school box
  112. 112.  Orangewood Christian School - Upper School
    1300 W Maitland Blvd
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 339-0223

    Add to school box
  113. 113.  Orlando Christian Prep
    500 S Semoran Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 823-9744

    Add to school box
  114. 114.  Orlando Junior Academy
    30 E Evans Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-1251

    Add to school box
  115. 115.  Orlando Lutheran Academy
    550 N Econlockhatchee Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-7750

    Add to school box
  116. 116.  Orlando West Academy
    6101 Denson Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-9800

    Add to school box
  117. 117.  Osceola Adventist Christian School
    2391 Fortune Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 348-2226

    Add to school box
  118. 118.  Osceola Christian Academy
    2337 Valley Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 935-9019

    Add to school box
  119. 119.  Pace - Brantley Hall School
    3221 Sand Lake Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 869-8882

    Add to school box
  120. 120.  Page Private School
    10250 University Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 678-0333

    Added to school box
  121. 121.  Page Private School
    100 Aero Lane
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-1144

    Added to school box
  122. 122.  Park Maitland School
    1450 S Orlando Ave
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-3038

    Add to school box
  123. 123.  Pathways School
    1877 W Oak Ridge Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 816-2040

    Add to school box
  124. 124.  Peaceforce Christian Academy
    501 Wilmer Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-9279

    Added to school box
  125. 125.  Phoenix School
    1778 Park Ave N, Suite 200
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 401-9631

    Add to school box
  126. 126.  Pine Castle Christian Academy
    5933 Randolph Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 438-2747

    Add to school box
  127. 127.  Pleasant Hill Academy
    601 Walnut St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (863) 427-6760

    Add to school box
  128. 128.  Praise Temple Christian Academy
    5910 Bible Camp Road
    Groveland
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-8805

    Add to school box
  129. 129.  Providence Cottage School / Providence Academy
    1525 S Alafaya Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 382-5551

    Add to school box
  130. 130.  Radiant Life Academy
    8151 Clarcona Ocoee Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 299-7460

    Added to school box
  131. 131.  Real Life Christian Academy
    1501 Steve's Road
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-5575

    Added to school box
  132. 132.  Repairer of the Breach Ranch Academy
    604 N Hwy 27
    Minneola
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-1000

    Added to school box
  133. 133.  Riverwalk Christian Academy
    801 W 22nd St
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 321-2723

    Added to school box
  134. 134.  RJBCS
    6308 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 616-1588

    Added to school box
  135. 135.  Saint Andrew Catholic School
    877 N Hastings Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-4230

    Added to school box
  136. 136.  Saint Charles Borromeo Parish School
    4005 Edgewater Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-7691

    Add to school box
  137. 137.  Saint John Vianney School
    6200 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 855-4660

    Add to school box
  138. 138.  Saint Margaret Mary
    142 E Swoope
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 644-7537

    Add to school box
  139. 139.  Saint Marks Kindergarten
    1021 Palm Springs Drive
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 830-9298

    Add to school box
  140. 140.  Saint Paul's Catholic School
    1320 Sunshine Avenue
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-4657

    Add to school box
  141. 141.  Saints Academy
    306 W Lancaster Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 854-6145

    Added to school box
  142. 142.  Sand Lake Christian Academy
    5838 Hoffner Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0046

    Add to school box
  143. 143.  Saxton Private School
    1720 Howell Branch Road
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-8890

    Add to school box
  144. 144.  Seminole Independent Private School
    414 Cedarwood Court
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 695-7969

    Added to school box
  145. 145.  Small Wonders Christian Childcare
    6202 Forest City
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 532-4090

    Add to school box
  146. 146.  Solid Rock Christian School
    21951 US Highway 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-5777

    Add to school box
  147. 147.  South Lake Montessori School
    983 W Desoto Street
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 365-7212

    Add to school box
  148. 148.  South Orlando Christian Academy
    5815 Makoma Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 859-9511

    Added to school box
  149. 149.  Southland Christian School
    2901 17th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-7723

    Add to school box
  150. 150.  St James Cathedral School
    505 E Ridgewood Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 841-4432

    Added to school box
  151. 151.  St Luke's Lutheran School
    2025 W State Rd 426
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-3228

    Added to school box
  152. 152.  St Mark Preparatory School
    1960 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 422-0305

    Add to school box
  153. 153.  St Mary Magdalen Catholic School
    869 Maitland Avenue
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 830-6245

    Add to school box
  154. 154.  St Thomas Aquinas School
    800 Brown Chapel Road
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 957-1772

    Add to school box
  155. 155.  Stetson University Virtual School
    800 Celebration Ave, Suite 104
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (321) 939-7604

    Add to school box
  156. 156.  Teacher's Hands Academy
    3001 Curry Ford Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 897-7477

    Add to school box
  157. 157.  The Christ School
    106 E Church Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 849-1665

    Add to school box
  158. 158.  The First Academy
    2667 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-8600

    Added to school box
  159. 159.  The Geneva School
    2025 State Rd 436
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-6363

    Add to school box
  160. 160.  The Life Academy of Excellence
    107 Wymore Road
    Eatonville
    Orange County District
    (407) 622-1330

    Add to school box
  161. 161.  The Master's Academy
    1500 Lukas Lane
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 971-2221

    Added to school box
  162. 162.  The Paragon School
    331 Lake Avenue
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 832-1154

    Added to school box
  163. 163.  The Regent Academy
    910 S Winter Park Drive
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 740-0561

    Added to school box
  164. 164.  Threshold Child Development Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-7060

    Added to school box
  165. 165.  TPDS Educational Leadership Center
    5415 Old Oak Tree Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 523-8737

    Add to school box
  166. 166.  Trace Academy
    4200 S Chickasaw Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 306-0887

    Added to school box
  167. 167.  Treasure of Knowledge Christian Academy
    9421 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 859-8755

    Add to school box
  168. 168.  Tri Alliance Preparatory School
    1505 E Michigan Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 895-8789

    Add to school box
  169. 169.  Tri-L Christian Academy
    1039 W Fairbanks Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 644-2567

    Add to school box
  170. 170.  Trinity Christian School
    1022 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 886-0212

    Added to school box
  171. 171.  Trinity Lutheran School
    123 E Livingston Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 422-5704

    Add to school box
  172. 172.  Trinity Lutheran School
    3016 W Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-5377

    Add to school box
  173. 173.  Trinity Preparatory School
    5700 Trinity Prep Lane
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-4140

    Add to school box
  174. 174.  Tuskawilla Learning Center
    1625 Montessori Point
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 678-3879

    Added to school box
  175. 175.  University SDA Church School
    9191 University Boulevard
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 657-6904

    Add to school box
  176. 176.  Vantage Point Academy
    4506 Meadowland Drive
    Mount Dora
    Orange County District
    (407) 884-6133

    Add to school box
  177. 177.  Victory Christian Academy
    1601 A D Mims Road
    Ocoee
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-1295

    Added to school box
  178. 178.  Victory Christian Academy
    240 N Ivey Lane
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-3332

    Added to school box
  179. 179.  Walden Community School
    225 S Interlachen Avenue
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 251-6377

    Added to school box
  180. 180.  West Oaks Academy
    8624 A D Mims Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 292-8481

    Added to school box
  181. 181.  Wilford Woodruff Academy
    760 N Lakemount Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 265-0377

    Added to school box
  182. 182.  Windermere Preparatory School
    6189 Winter Garden Vineland Rd
    Windermere
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-7737

    Add to school box