Displaying 182     
All School  District Denomination Levels
Academie Chretienne Haitienne d'Orlando Orange Non-Denominational K-6th
Academy For Autism Orange 1st-12th
Adventure Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational PK-8th
Agape Christian Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
All Souls Catholic School Seminole Catholic PK-8th
Alpha Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-8th
Altamonte Christian School Seminole Baptist K-12th
Alternative Choices In Education Academy Seminole PK-12th
Annunciation Catholic Academy Seminole Catholic K-8th
Apopka Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-6th
Applied Behavior Center Seminole PK-12th
Avalon School Orange K-12th
Avery Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-8th
Azalea Park Baptist School Orange Baptist PK-8th
BAICA Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Baldwin Oaks Academy Montessori School Orange PK-6th
Baptist Temple School Orange Baptist PK-10th
Beryl Wisdom Adventist School Orange Seventh Day Adventist PK-8th
Blessed Hope Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Bridges Academy Seminole 2nd-12th
Bright Learning - Cyber High School Orange 5th-12th
Brush Arbor Christian School Orange Baptist PK-8th
Calvary Christian School Orange Baptist PK-12th
Carlton Palms Educational Center Lake K-12th
Center Academy Seminole 5th-12th
Central Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Central Florida Christian Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
Central Florida Preparatory School Orange PK-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
Christian Home & Bible School Lake Church Of Christ PK-12th
Christian Victory Academy of Central FL Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Circle Christian School Orange K-12th
Citrus Heights Academy Lake Nazarene K-12th
Community Christian Learning Center Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Conductive Education Center of Orlando Seminole K-12th
Covenant Christian Academy Seminole Baptist PK-8th
Crosslight Academy Orange Assemblies Of God K-12th
Double R Private School Seminole PK-8th
Downey Christian School Orange Other PK-12th
Eastland Christian School Orange Baptist PK-12th
Edgewood Children's Ranch Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
El Bethel Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
El Calvario Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God K-7th
Faith Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God PK-12th
Faith Harvest Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
Faith Lutheran School Lake Lutheran PK-8th
Family Christian School Orange Non-Denominational PK-10th
Forest City SDA Seminole Seventh Day Adventist K-8th
Forest Lake Education Center Seminole Seventh Day Adventist PK-8th
Foundation Academy Orange Baptist PK-12th
Gold Medal Honors Academy Lake K-12th
Good Shepherd Catholic School Orange Catholic PK-8th
Grace Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Green Isle Children's Ranch Lake Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Hampden Dubose Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Hampden DuBose Academy & Legacy High School Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Harbor School Seminole 1st-8th
Harvest Baptist Christian Academy Orange K-8th
Heartland Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Hebrew Day School of Central Florida Orange Jewish K-8th
Heritage Christian School Osceola Baptist PK-12th
Heritage Preparatory School Orange Baptist PK-12th
Herman & Associates Pediatric Specialists Orange PK-8th
HIS Royal Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
Holy Cross Lutheran Academy Seminole Lutheran PK-6th
Holy Family Catholic School Orange Catholic K-8th
Holy Redeemer Catholic School Osceola Catholic PK-8th
Holy Trinity Episcopal School Lake Episcopalian 6th-12th
Hope Academy Orange Non-Denominational 7th-12th
Hope Academy Orange Seventh Day Adventist PK-12th
Hope Christian Academy Osceola Baptist K-12th
International Community School Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Interventions Unlimited Seminole PK-12th
Irene's Christian Academy Orange K-12th
King of Kings Lutheran Orange Lutheran PK-8th
Kingsway Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-8th
Kissimmee Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Lake Highland Preparatory School Orange PK-12th
Lake Mary Montessori Academy Seminole PK-6th
Lake Mary Preparatory School Seminole PK-12th
Lake Montessori School & Learning Institute Lake PK-8th
Lake Rose Christian Academy Orange Pentecostal PK-12th
Land of Lakes Montessori School Lake PK-6th
Liberty Christian Academy Lake Baptist PK-12th
Liberty Christian School Seminole Baptist PK-12th
Life Academy Osceola Assemblies Of God PK-12th
Lighthouse Christian High School Osceola Non-Denominational 7th-12th
Living Word Academy Lake Non-Denominational PK-12th
Magic Forest Institute Orange 1st-12th
Maitland Montessori School Orange PK-7th
Markham Woods Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational PK-8th
Merritt Street Christian Academy Seminole Pentecostal PK-9th
Montessori Children's Academy Orange PK-6th
Montessori Nest & Children's House Lake PK-6th
Montessori School of Celebration Osceola PK-9th
Montessori World School Orange PK-6th
Montverde Academy Lake PK-12th
Morning Star School Orange Catholic K-12th
Mount Sinai Junior Academy Orange Seventh Day Adventist K-9th
Mt Dora Christian School Lake Seventh Day Adventist PK-8th
Nesper Academy Seminole PK-12th
New Beginning Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational 1st-12th
New Hope Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
New Jerusalem Academy Osceola Assemblies Of God PK-8th
New Life Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-8th
New School Preparatory Orange K-8th
North Kissimmee Christian School Osceola Baptist PK-12th
Oasis Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
One Accord Christian Academy Orange Multi/Inter/Trans-Denominational PK-12th
Orangewood Christian School - Lower School Seminole Presbyterian PK-6th
Orangewood Christian School - Upper School Orange Presbyterian 7th-12th
Orlando Christian Prep Orange Baptist PK-12th
Orlando Junior Academy Orange Seventh Day Adventist PK-8th
Orlando Lutheran Academy Orange Lutheran 6th-12th
Orlando West Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-8th
Osceola Adventist Christian School Osceola Seventh Day Adventist 1st-8th
Osceola Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational K-12th
Pace - Brantley Hall School Seminole 1st-12th
Page Private School Orange PK-8th
Page Private School Seminole PK-8th
Park Maitland School Orange K-6th
Pathways School Orange PK-8th
Peaceforce Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Phoenix School Orange Other 1st-12th
Pine Castle Christian Academy Orange Methodist PK-12th
Pleasant Hill Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
Praise Temple Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
Providence Cottage School / Providence Academy Orange K-8th
Radiant Life Academy Orange Assemblies Of God PK-8th
Real Life Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational PK-10th
Repairer of the Breach Ranch Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
Riverwalk Christian Academy Seminole Church Of God K-6th
RJBCS Orange Pentecostal 1st-12th
Saint Andrew Catholic School Orange Catholic PK-8th
Saint Charles Borromeo Parish School Orange Catholic PK-8th
Saint John Vianney School Orange Catholic PK-8th
Saint Margaret Mary Orange Catholic PK-8th
Saint Marks Kindergarten Seminole PK-8th
Saint Paul's Catholic School Lake Catholic PK-8th
Saints Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Sand Lake Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God K-12th
Saxton Private School Orange 1st-12th
Seminole Independent Private School Seminole PK-12th
Small Wonders Christian Childcare Orange Non-Denominational PK-8th
Solid Rock Christian School Lake Non-Denominational PK-12th
South Lake Montessori School Lake PK-6th
South Orlando Christian Academy Orange PK-12th
Southland Christian School Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
St James Cathedral School Orange Catholic PK-8th
St Luke's Lutheran School Seminole Lutheran PK-8th
St Mark Preparatory School Orange Methodist K-8th
St Mary Magdalen Catholic School Seminole Catholic K-8th
St Thomas Aquinas School Osceola Catholic PK-8th
Stetson University Virtual School Osceola 6th-12th
Teacher's Hands Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
The Christ School Orange Non-Denominational K-8th
The First Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
The Geneva School Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
The Life Academy of Excellence Orange Non-Denominational PK-8th
The Master's Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
The Paragon School Orange Non-Denominational 3rd-6th
The Regent Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Threshold Child Development Center Orange K-12th
TPDS Educational Leadership Center Orange PK-6th
Trace Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-8th
Treasure of Knowledge Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God PK-6th
Tri Alliance Preparatory School Orange 6th-12th
Tri-L Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-8th
Trinity Christian School Orange Baptist PK-8th
Trinity Lutheran School Orange Lutheran PK-8th
Trinity Lutheran School Osceola Lutheran PK-8th
Trinity Preparatory School Orange Episcopalian 6th-12th
Tuskawilla Learning Center Seminole PK-8th
University SDA Church School Orange Seventh Day Adventist K-8th
Vantage Point Academy Orange K-12th
Victory Christian Academy Orange Baptist PK-12th
Victory Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-7th
Walden Community School Orange 1st-12th
West Oaks Academy Orange Church Of God K-12th
Wilford Woodruff Academy Orange Multi/Inter/Trans-Denominational K-12th
Windermere Preparatory School Orange PK-12th