Displaying 111     
  1. 1.  Academy For Autism
    5232 S Orange Ave, Suite B
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-9922

    Added to school box
  2. 2.  Agape Christian Academy
    2425 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-1111

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Altamonte Christian School
    601 Palm Springs Drive
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 831-0950

    Added to school box
  4. 4.  Alternative Choices In Education Academy
    215 Ridgewood Street
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-6632

    Added to school box
  5. 5.  Applied Behavior Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-7772

    Added to school box
  6. 6.  Avalon School
    5002 Andrus Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-4353

    Added to school box
  7. 7.  BAICA
    1118 Schopke Lester Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-3658

    Added to school box
  8. 8.  Baptist Temple School
    4400 N Powers Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-2772

    Added to school box
  9. 9.  Bishop Moore Catholic High School
    3901 Edgewater Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-7561

    Added to school box
  10. 10.  Blessed Hope Academy
    1541 Amherst Lane
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-9370

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Bridges Academy
    894 Gary Hillery Drive
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 366-1099

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  Bright Learning - Cyber High School
    1230 S Lakemont Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 206-0522

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Calvary Christian School
    631 S Dillard Street
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3001

    Added to school box
  14. 14.  Carlton Palms Educational Center
    28308 Churchill Smith Lane
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-0588

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  Center Academy
    470 W Central Pkway, Suite 1001
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 772-8727

    Added to school box
  16. 16.  Central Christian Academy
    7212 Sandscove Ct
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 332-6988

    Added to school box
  17. 17.  Central Florida Christian Academy
    700 Good Homes Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-8062

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Central Florida Preparatory School
    1450 Citrus Oaks Ave
    Gotha
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-8073

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Added to school box
  20. 20.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Christian Home & Bible School
    301 W 13th Ave
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-2155

    Added to school box
  22. 22.  Christian Victory Academy of Central FL
    4606 Lake Margaret Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 281-6244

    Added to school box
  23. 23.  Circle Christian School
    4644 Adanson Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 740-8877

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Citrus Heights Academy
    101 N Grand Highway
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-4715

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Community Christian Learning Center
    750 Roger Williams Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 410-0049

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Conductive Education Center of Orlando
    4800 Howell Branch Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 671-4687

    Added to school box
  27. 27.  Crosslight Academy
    14701 Capri Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 249-2191

    Added to school box
  28. 28.  Downey Christian School
    10201 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0340

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Eastland Christian School
    6000 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-5858

    Added to school box
  30. 30.  Edgewood Children's Ranch
    1451 Edgewood Ranch Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-2464

    Added to school box
  31. 31.  El Bethel Christian Academy
    3000 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 648-1978

    Added to school box
  32. 32.  Faith Christian Academy
    2008 Goldenrod Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-8031

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Faith Harvest Christian Academy
    1537 Mill Slough Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 932-1025

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  Family Christian School
    671 Beulah Road
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-7904

    Added to school box
  35. 35.  Forest Lake Academy
    3909 E Semoran Boulevard
    Apopka
    Seminole County District
    (407) 862-8411

    Add to school box
  36. 36.  Foundation Academy
    125 E Plant St
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3677

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Gold Medal Honors Academy
    38832 Ilex Trail
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (386) 785-0440

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Grace Christian Academy
    4411 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-1510

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  Green Isle Children's Ranch
    13702 Green Isle Ct
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-4341

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  Hampden Dubose Academy
    5400 Sadler Ave
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Added to school box
  41. 41.  Hampden DuBose Academy & Legacy High School
    3700 Dohnavur Dr
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Heartland Christian Academy
    2874 E Irlo Bronson Memorial
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-5184

    Added to school box
  43. 43.  Heritage Christian School
    1500 E Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-4087

    Added to school box
  44. 44.  Heritage Preparatory School
    6000 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-6000

    Added to school box
  45. 45.  HIS Royal Christian Academy
    1107 Griffin Road
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-9655

    Added to school box
  46. 46.  Holy Trinity Episcopal School
    02201 Spring Lake Road
    Fruitland Park
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-8855

    Added to school box
  47. 47.  Hope Academy
    2036 36th Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 843-8686

    Added to school box
  48. 48.  Hope Academy
    6330 Moore St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-1393

    Added to school box
  49. 49.  Hope Christian Academy
    2460 Fortune Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (321) 402-0200

    Added to school box
  50. 50.  International Community School
    1021 N New York Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 645-2343

    Added to school box
  51. 51.  Interventions Unlimited
    848 Executive Dr
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 678-8889

    Added to school box
  52. 52.  Irene's Christian Academy
    3403 N Pine Hills Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 822-5282

    Added to school box
  53. 53.  Kissimmee Christian Academy
    3827 W Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-3155

    Added to school box
  54. 54.  Lake Highland Preparatory School
    901 N Highland Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-1900

    Added to school box
  55. 55.  Lake Mary Preparatory School
    650 Rantoul Lane
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 805-0095

    Added to school box
  56. 56.  Lake Rose Christian Academy
    4340 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-6995

    Added to school box
  57. 57.  Liberty Christian Academy
    2451 Dora Avenue
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-0061

    Added to school box
  58. 58.  Liberty Christian School
    2626 Palmetto Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 323-1583

    Added to school box
  59. 59.  Life Academy
    2269 Partin Settlement Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-8222

    Added to school box
  60. 60.  Lighthouse Christian High School
    2221 Partin Settlement Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 944-1045

    Added to school box
  61. 61.  Living Word Academy
    19624 Quails Nest Run
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 350-0244

    Added to school box
  62. 62.  Magic Forest Institute
    7605 Conroy Windermere Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 447-5511

    Added to school box
  63. 63.  Merritt Street Christian Academy
    1130 Merritt St
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-5212

    Added to school box
  64. 64.  Montessori School of Celebration
    901 Begonia Road
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (407) 566-1561

    Added to school box
  65. 65.  Montverde Academy
    17235 7th Street
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (407) 469-2561

    Added to school box
  66. 66.  Morning Star School
    954 Leigh Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-3077

    Added to school box
  67. 67.  Mount Sinai Junior Academy
    2610 Orange Center Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-7871

    Added to school box
  68. 68.  Nesper Academy
    1480 Southwind Dr
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 696-0893

    Added to school box
  69. 69.  New Beginning Christian Academy
    3625 Bonnie Drive
    Apopka
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0884

    Added to school box
  70. 70.  New Hope Christian Academy
    16748 Elderberry Dr
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-9750

    Added to school box
  71. 71.  North Kissimmee Christian School
    425 W Donegan Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-2877

    Added to school box
  72. 72.  Oasis Christian Academy
    2001 W Vine St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 846-9002

    Added to school box
  73. 73.  One Accord Christian Academy
    7401 Mott Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 523-3002

    Added to school box
  74. 74.  Orangewood Christian School - Upper School
    1300 W Maitland Blvd
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 339-0223

    Added to school box
  75. 75.  Orlando Christian Prep
    500 S Semoran Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 823-9744

    Added to school box
  76. 76.  Orlando Lutheran Academy
    550 N Econlockhatchee Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-7750

    Added to school box
  77. 77.  Osceola Christian Academy
    2337 Valley Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 935-9019

    Added to school box
  78. 78.  Pace - Brantley Hall School
    3221 Sand Lake Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 869-8882

    Added to school box
  79. 79.  Peaceforce Christian Academy
    501 Wilmer Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-9279

    Added to school box
  80. 80.  Phoenix School
    1778 Park Ave N, Suite 200
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 401-9631

    Added to school box
  81. 81.  Pine Castle Christian Academy
    5933 Randolph Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 438-2747

    Added to school box
  82. 82.  Pleasant Hill Academy
    601 Walnut St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (863) 427-6760

    Added to school box
  83. 83.  Praise Temple Christian Academy
    5910 Bible Camp Road
    Groveland
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-8805

    Added to school box
  84. 84.  Real Life Christian Academy
    1501 Steve's Road
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-5575

    Added to school box
  85. 85.  Repairer of the Breach Ranch Academy
    604 N Hwy 27
    Minneola
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-1000

    Added to school box
  86. 86.  RJBCS
    6308 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 616-1588

    Added to school box
  87. 87.  Saints Academy
    306 W Lancaster Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 854-6145

    Added to school box
  88. 88.  Sand Lake Christian Academy
    5838 Hoffner Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0046

    Added to school box
  89. 89.  Saxton Private School
    1720 Howell Branch Road
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-8890

    Added to school box
  90. 90.  Seminole Independent Private School
    414 Cedarwood Court
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 695-7969

    Added to school box
  91. 91.  Solid Rock Christian School
    21951 US Highway 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-5777

    Added to school box
  92. 92.  South Orlando Christian Academy
    5815 Makoma Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 859-9511

    Added to school box
  93. 93.  Southland Christian School
    2901 17th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-7723

    Add to school box
  94. 94.  Stetson University Virtual School
    800 Celebration Ave, Suite 104
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (321) 939-7604

    Added to school box
  95. 95.  Teacher's Hands Academy
    3001 Curry Ford Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 897-7477

    Added to school box
  96. 96.  The First Academy
    2667 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-8600

    Added to school box
  97. 97.  The Geneva School
    2025 State Rd 436
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-6363

    Added to school box
  98. 98.  The Master's Academy
    1500 Lukas Lane
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 971-2221

    Added to school box
  99. 99.  The Regent Academy
    910 S Winter Park Drive
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 740-0561

    Added to school box
  100. 100.  Threshold Child Development Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-7060

    Added to school box
  101. 101.  Tri Alliance Preparatory School
    1505 E Michigan Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 895-8789

    Added to school box
  102. 102.  Trinity Preparatory School
    5700 Trinity Prep Lane
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-4140

    Added to school box
  103. 103.  Universal Christian Academy
    3387 W Vine Street, Suite 305
    Kissimmee
    Orange County District
    (407) 846-4734

    Added to school box
  104. 104.  Vantage Point Academy
    4506 Meadowland Drive
    Mount Dora
    Orange County District
    (407) 884-6133

    Added to school box
  105. 105.  Victory Christian Academy
    1601 A D Mims Road
    Ocoee
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-1295

    Added to school box
  106. 106.  Victory Prep Christian Academy
    6837 Lakeville Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 814-0276

    Added to school box
  107. 107.  Walden Community School
    225 S Interlachen Avenue
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 251-6377

    Added to school box
  108. 108.  Wells Christian Academy
    1571 Arden Street
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 260-6294

    Added to school box
  109. 109.  West Oaks Academy
    8624 A D Mims Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 292-8481

    Added to school box
  110. 110.  Wilford Woodruff Academy
    760 N Lakemount Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 265-0377

    Added to school box
  111. 111.  Windermere Preparatory School
    6189 Winter Garden Vineland Rd
    Windermere
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-7737

    Added to school box