Displaying 111     
All School  District Denomination Levels
Academy For Autism Orange 1st-12th
Agape Christian Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
Altamonte Christian School Seminole Baptist K-12th
Alternative Choices In Education Academy Seminole PK-12th
Applied Behavior Center Seminole PK-12th
Avalon School Orange K-12th
BAICA Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Baptist Temple School Orange Baptist PK-10th
Bishop Moore Catholic High School Orange Catholic 9th-12th
Blessed Hope Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Bridges Academy Seminole 2nd-12th
Bright Learning - Cyber High School Orange 5th-12th
Calvary Christian School Orange Baptist PK-12th
Carlton Palms Educational Center Lake K-12th
Center Academy Seminole 5th-12th
Central Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Central Florida Christian Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
Central Florida Preparatory School Orange PK-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Champion Preparatory Academy Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
Christian Home & Bible School Lake Church Of Christ PK-12th
Christian Victory Academy of Central FL Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Circle Christian School Orange K-12th
Citrus Heights Academy Lake Nazarene K-12th
Community Christian Learning Center Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Conductive Education Center of Orlando Seminole K-12th
Crosslight Academy Orange Assemblies Of God K-12th
Downey Christian School Orange Other PK-12th
Eastland Christian School Orange Baptist PK-12th
Edgewood Children's Ranch Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
El Bethel Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Faith Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God PK-12th
Faith Harvest Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
Family Christian School Orange Non-Denominational PK-10th
Forest Lake Academy Seminole Seventh Day Adventist 9th-12th
Foundation Academy Orange Baptist PK-12th
Gold Medal Honors Academy Lake K-12th
Grace Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Green Isle Children's Ranch Lake Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Hampden Dubose Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Hampden DuBose Academy & Legacy High School Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Heartland Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Heritage Christian School Osceola Baptist PK-12th
Heritage Preparatory School Orange Baptist PK-12th
HIS Royal Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
Holy Trinity Episcopal School Lake Episcopalian 6th-12th
Hope Academy Orange Non-Denominational 7th-12th
Hope Academy Orange Seventh Day Adventist PK-12th
Hope Christian Academy Osceola Baptist K-12th
International Community School Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Interventions Unlimited Seminole PK-12th
Irene's Christian Academy Orange K-12th
Kissimmee Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational 1st-12th
Lake Highland Preparatory School Orange PK-12th
Lake Mary Preparatory School Seminole PK-12th
Lake Rose Christian Academy Orange Pentecostal PK-12th
Liberty Christian Academy Lake Baptist PK-12th
Liberty Christian School Seminole Baptist PK-12th
Life Academy Osceola Assemblies Of God PK-12th
Lighthouse Christian High School Osceola Non-Denominational 7th-12th
Living Word Academy Lake Non-Denominational PK-12th
Magic Forest Institute Orange 1st-12th
Merritt Street Christian Academy Seminole Pentecostal PK-9th
Montessori School of Celebration Osceola PK-9th
Montverde Academy Lake PK-12th
Morning Star School Orange Catholic K-12th
Mount Sinai Junior Academy Orange Seventh Day Adventist K-9th
Nesper Academy Seminole PK-12th
New Beginning Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational 1st-12th
New Hope Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
North Kissimmee Christian School Osceola Baptist PK-12th
Oasis Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
One Accord Christian Academy Orange Multi/Inter/Trans-Denominational PK-12th
Orangewood Christian School - Upper School Orange Presbyterian 7th-12th
Orlando Christian Prep Orange Baptist PK-12th
Orlando Lutheran Academy Orange Lutheran 6th-12th
Osceola Christian Academy Osceola Non-Denominational K-12th
Pace - Brantley Hall School Seminole 1st-12th
Peaceforce Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
Phoenix School Orange Other 1st-12th
Pine Castle Christian Academy Orange Methodist PK-12th
Pleasant Hill Academy Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
Praise Temple Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
Real Life Christian Academy Lake Non-Denominational PK-10th
Repairer of the Breach Ranch Academy Lake Non-Denominational K-12th
RJBCS Orange Pentecostal 1st-12th
Saints Academy Orange Non-Denominational K-12th
Sand Lake Christian Academy Orange Assemblies Of God K-12th
Saxton Private School Orange 1st-12th
Seminole Independent Private School Seminole PK-12th
Solid Rock Christian School Lake Non-Denominational PK-12th
South Orlando Christian Academy Orange PK-12th
Southland Christian School Osceola Non-Denominational PK-12th
Stetson University Virtual School Osceola 6th-12th
Teacher's Hands Academy Orange Non-Denominational PK-12th
The First Academy Orange Baptist K-12th
The Geneva School Seminole Non-Denominational PK-12th
The Master's Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
The Regent Academy Seminole Non-Denominational K-12th
Threshold Child Development Center Orange K-12th
Tri Alliance Preparatory School Orange 6th-12th
Trinity Preparatory School Orange Episcopalian 6th-12th
Universal Christian Academy Orange Other 9th-12th
Vantage Point Academy Orange K-12th
Victory Christian Academy Orange Baptist PK-12th
Victory Prep Christian Academy Orange Non-Denominational 12th
Walden Community School Orange 1st-12th
Wells Christian Academy Seminole Non-Denominational 10th-12th
West Oaks Academy Orange Church Of God K-12th
Wilford Woodruff Academy Orange Multi/Inter/Trans-Denominational K-12th
Windermere Preparatory School Orange PK-12th