Displaying 227     
  1. 1.  A Book's Christian Academy
    1001 Roger Williams Rd
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 884-0031

    Added to school box
  2. 2.  Academie Chretienne Haitienne d'Orlando
    2514 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 540-1800

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Academy For Autism
    5232 S Orange Ave, Suite B
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-9922

    Added to school box
  4. 4.  Adventure Christian Academy
    3800 State Road 19
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 742-4543

    Added to school box
  5. 5.  Agape Christian Academy
    2425 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-1111

    Added to school box
  6. 6.  All Souls Catholic School
    810 Oak Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 322-7090

    Added to school box
  7. 7.  Aloma Methodist Early Childhood Learning Center
    3045 Aloma Avenue
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-0947

    Added to school box
  8. 8.  Alpha Christian Academy
    1550 S Lakemont Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-4222

    Added to school box
  9. 9.  Altamonte Christian School
    601 Palm Springs Drive
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 831-0950

    Added to school box
  10. 10.  Alternative Choices In Education Academy
    215 Ridgewood Street
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-6632

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Annunciation Catholic Academy
    593 Jamestown Blvd
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 774-2801

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  Apopka Christian Academy
    509 S Park Avenue
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-7288

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Applied Behavior Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-7772

    Added to school box
  14. 14.  Avalon School
    5002 Andrus Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-4353

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  Avery Academy
    2620 S Conway Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-7999

    Added to school box
  16. 16.  Azalea Park Baptist School
    5725 Dahlia Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-4056

    Added to school box
  17. 17.  BAICA
    1118 Schopke Lester Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-3658

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Baldwin Oaks Academy Montessori School
    1862 E Winter Park Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0119

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Baptist Temple School
    4400 N Powers Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-2772

    Added to school box
  20. 20.  Beeman Park Preparatory School
    2300 Ridge Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 894-5121

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Beryl Wisdom Adventist School
    4955 Rose Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-3073

    Added to school box
  22. 22.  Blessed Hope Academy
    1541 Amherst Lane
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-9370

    Added to school box
  23. 23.  Bridges Academy
    894 Gary Hillery Drive
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 366-1099

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Bright Learning - Cyber High School
    1230 S Lakemont Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 206-0522

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Brighter Future Christian Academy
    5301 Goddard Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-5867

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Brush Arbor Christian School
    2304 N Goldenrod Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-9774

    Added to school box
  27. 27.  Calvary Christian School
    631 S Dillard Street
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3001

    Added to school box
  28. 28.  Carlton Palms Educational Center
    28308 Churchill Smith Lane
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-0588

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Center Academy
    470 W Central Pkway, Suite 1001
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 772-8727

    Added to school box
  30. 30.  Center For Early Childhood Education
    341 N Orlando Avenue
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-1966

    Added to school box
  31. 31.  Central Christian Academy
    7212 Sandscove Ct
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 332-6988

    Added to school box
  32. 32.  Central Florida Christian Academy
    700 Good Homes Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-8062

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Central Florida Preparatory School
    1450 Citrus Oaks Ave
    Gotha
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-8073

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Added to school box
  35. 35.  Champion Preparatory Academy
    721 W Lake Brantley Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0018

    Added to school box
  36. 36.  Christian Home & Bible School
    301 W 13th Ave
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-2155

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Christian Victory Academy of Central FL
    4606 Lake Margaret Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 281-6244

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Circle Christian School
    4644 Adanson Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 740-8877

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  Citrus Heights Academy
    101 N Grand Highway
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-4715

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  College Park United Methodist Church Child Development Centre & Primary School
    644 W Princeton Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 841-6020

    Added to school box
  41. 41.  Community Christian Learning Center
    750 Roger Williams Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 410-0049

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Community Christian School
    309 College Avenue
    Fruitland Park
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-1830

    Added to school box
  43. 43.  Conductive Education Center of Orlando
    4800 Howell Branch Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 671-4687

    Added to school box
  44. 44.  Covenant Christian Academy
    5325 Pen Ave
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-0203

    Added to school box
  45. 45.  Crosslight Academy
    14701 Capri Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 249-2191

    Added to school box
  46. 46.  Double R Private School
    725 Country School Trail
    Chuluota
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-6856

    Added to school box
  47. 47.  Downey Christian School
    10201 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0340

    Added to school box
  48. 48.  Eastland Christian School
    6000 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-5858

    Added to school box
  49. 49.  Edgewood Children's Ranch
    1451 Edgewood Ranch Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-2464

    Added to school box
  50. 50.  El Bethel Christian Academy
    3000 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 648-1978

    Added to school box
  51. 51.  El Calvario Christian Academy
    2500 W Oakridge Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 351-4151

    Added to school box
  52. 52.  Faith Christian Academy
    2008 Goldenrod Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-8031

    Added to school box
  53. 53.  Faith Harvest Christian Academy
    1537 Mill Slough Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 932-1025

    Added to school box
  54. 54.  Faith Lutheran School
    2727 S Grove Street
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (352) 589-5683

    Added to school box
  55. 55.  Family Christian School
    671 Beulah Road
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-7904

    Added to school box
  56. 56.  First United Methodist Church School
    122 W Sproule Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-8805

    Added to school box
  57. 57.  First Years Preschool & Kindergarten
    45 W Broadway Street
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 366-5070

    Added to school box
  58. 58.  Florida's Child Private School
    141 W Fourth Street
    Chuluota
    Seminole County District
    (407) 971-2840

    Added to school box
  59. 59.  Forest City SDA
    1238 Bunnell Road
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 299-0703

    Added to school box
  60. 60.  Forest Lake Education Center
    1275 Learning Loop
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 862-7688

    Added to school box
  61. 61.  Foundation Academy
    125 E Plant St
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-3677

    Added to school box
  62. 62.  Future Hope School of Promise
    1030 W Kaley
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 246-0061

    Added to school box
  63. 63.  Galaxy Learning
    1010 W Oakridge Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 857-6864

    Added to school box
  64. 64.  God's Little Lambs Learning Center
    1056 N Pine Hills Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 521-6273

    Added to school box
  65. 65.  Gold Medal Honors Academy
    38832 Ilex Trail
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (386) 785-0440

    Added to school box
  66. 66.  Good Shepherd Catholic School
    5902 Oleander Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 277-3939

    Added to school box
  67. 67.  Grace Christian Academy
    4411 E Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-1510

    Added to school box
  68. 68.  Green Isle Children's Ranch
    13702 Green Isle Ct
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-4341

    Added to school box
  69. 69.  Hampden Dubose Academy
    5400 Sadler Ave
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Added to school box
  70. 70.  Hampden DuBose Academy & Legacy High School
    3700 Dohnavur Dr
    Zellwood
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-4321

    Added to school box
  71. 71.  Hansel & Gretel II Preschool & Day Care
    4513 Neptune Road
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 892-7727

    Added to school box
  72. 72.  Hansel & Gretel Preschool & Day Care
    1422 Virginia Avenue
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 892-3003

    Added to school box
  73. 73.  Harbor School
    3955 Red Bug Road
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 699-9502

    Added to school box
  74. 74.  Harvest Baptist Christian Academy
    512 S Parramore Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 872-0025

    Added to school box
  75. 75.  Heartland Christian Academy
    2874 E Irlo Bronson Memorial
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-5184

    Added to school box
  76. 76.  Hebrew Day School of Central Florida
    851 N Maitland Avenue
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0713

    Added to school box
  77. 77.  Heritage Christian School
    1500 E Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-4087

    Added to school box
  78. 78.  Heritage Preparatory School
    6000 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-6000

    Added to school box
  79. 79.  Herman & Associates Pediatric Specialists
    4401 E Colonial Dr, Suite 107
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-5060

    Added to school box
  80. 80.  HIS Royal Christian Academy
    1107 Griffin Road
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-9655

    Added to school box
  81. 81.  Holy Cross Lutheran Academy
    5460 Holy Cross Ct
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 936-3636

    Added to school box
  82. 82.  Holy Family Catholic School
    5129 S Apopka-Vineland Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 876-9344

    Added to school box
  83. 83.  Holy Redeemer Catholic School
    1800 W Columbia Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-9055

    Added to school box
  84. 84.  Hope Academy
    6330 Moore St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-1393

    Added to school box
  85. 85.  Hope Christian Academy
    2460 Fortune Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (321) 402-0200

    Added to school box
  86. 86.  Ingrams Academy
    7856 Forest City Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-6556

    Added to school box
  87. 87.  International Community School
    1021 N New York Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 645-2343

    Added to school box
  88. 88.  Interventions Unlimited
    848 Executive Dr
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 678-8889

    Added to school box
  89. 89.  Irene's Christian Academy
    3403 N Pine Hills Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 822-5282

    Added to school box
  90. 90.  Kid's Kingdom Christian Academy
    1342 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 522-7382

    Added to school box
  91. 91.  Kids Together of Lake Mary
    756 N Sun Drive
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 805-9332

    Added to school box
  92. 92.  Kids Together of Oviedo
    3029 Sanctuary Dr
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 278-0210

    Added to school box
  93. 93.  King of Kings Lutheran
    1101 N Wymore Road
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-5696

    Added to school box
  94. 94.  Kingsway Christian Academy
    4161 N Powers Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-8901

    Added to school box
  95. 95.  Kissimmee Christian Academy
    3827 W Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-3155

    Added to school box
  96. 96.  Lake Forrest Preparatory School
    866 Lake Howell Road
    Maitland
    Seminole County District
    (407) 331-5144

    Added to school box
  97. 97.  Lake Highland Preparatory School
    901 N Highland Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-1900

    Added to school box
  98. 98.  Lake Mary Montessori Academy
    3551 W Lake Mary Blvd
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-2304

    Added to school box
  99. 99.  Lake Mary Preparatory School
    650 Rantoul Lane
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 805-0095

    Added to school box
  100. 100.  Lake Montessori School & Learning Institute
    415 N Lee Street
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-5333

    Added to school box
  101. 101.  Lake Rose Christian Academy
    4340 N Hiawassee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 297-6995

    Added to school box
  102. 102.  Lakeside Fellowship UMC Preschool & Kindergarten
    305 S Orange Blvd
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 330-6560

    Added to school box
  103. 103.  Land of Lakes Montessori School
    355 Citrus Tower Blvd
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-1805

    Added to school box
  104. 104.  Learning Tree
    1021 New York Avenue, North
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-1761

    Added to school box
  105. 105.  Liberty Christian Academy
    2451 Dora Avenue
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-0061

    Added to school box
  106. 106.  Liberty Christian School
    2626 Palmetto Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 323-1583

    Added to school box
  107. 107.  Life Academy
    2269 Partin Settlement Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-8222

    Added to school box
  108. 108.  LifeSkills Academy
    1016 Spring Villas Pointe, Suite 1030
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 629-9455

    Added to school box
  109. 109.  Living Word Academy
    19624 Quails Nest Run
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 350-0244

    Added to school box
  110. 110.  Living Word Academy
    653 Wetherbee Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 851-9800

    Added to school box
  111. 111.  Magic Forest Institute
    7605 Conroy Windermere Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 447-5511

    Added to school box
  112. 112.  Maitland Academy
    140 Tonina Cove, Suite 100
    Maitland
    Seminole County District
    (407) 599-5777

    Added to school box
  113. 113.  Maitland Montessori School
    236 N Swoope Ave
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 628-0019

    Added to school box
  114. 114.  Markham Woods Christian Academy
    1675 Dixon Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 774-0168

    Added to school box
  115. 115.  Mary-Lou Preparatory Academy & Pre-School
    2220 Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (866) 532-4723

    Added to school box
  116. 116.  Merritt Street Christian Academy
    1130 Merritt St
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-5212

    Added to school box
  117. 117.  Mills Child Development Center
    5200 W South St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 522-0898

    Added to school box
  118. 118.  Montessori Bilingual Academy
    61 Dean Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 482-2370

    Added to school box
  119. 119.  Montessori Children's Academy
    1862 E Winter Park Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0119

    Added to school box
  120. 120.  Montessori Nest & Children's House
    500 S Clayton Street
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-2324

    Added to school box
  121. 121.  Montessori School of Celebration
    901 Begonia Road
    Celebration
    Osceola County District
    (407) 566-1561

    Added to school box
  122. 122.  Montessori Ways School
    12601 Balcombe Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 852-1997

    Added to school box
  123. 123.  Montessori World School
    11659 Ruby Lake Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 239-6024

    Added to school box
  124. 124.  Montverde Academy
    17235 7th Street
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (407) 469-2561

    Added to school box
  125. 125.  Morning Star School
    954 Leigh Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-3077

    Added to school box
  126. 126.  Mount Sinai Junior Academy
    2610 Orange Center Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-7871

    Added to school box
  127. 127.  Mt Dora Christian School
    18440 US Hwy 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-9920

    Added to school box
  128. 128.  Nesper Academy
    1480 Southwind Dr
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 696-0893

    Added to school box
  129. 129.  New Beginning Christian Academy
    3625 Bonnie Drive
    Apopka
    Seminole County District
    (407) 788-0884

    Added to school box
  130. 130.  New Hope Christian Academy
    16748 Elderberry Dr
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (352) 242-9750

    Added to school box
  131. 131.  New Jerusalem Academy
    4925 Pleasant Hill Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 933-2622

    Added to school box
  132. 132.  New Life Christian Academy
    1311 Oak Avenue
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-0226

    Added to school box
  133. 133.  New Path Montessori School
    301 San Marcos Ave, Suite 300
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 302-3740

    Added to school box
  134. 134.  New School Preparatory
    130 E Marks St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 246-0556

    Added to school box
  135. 135.  North Kissimmee Christian School
    425 W Donegan Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-2877

    Added to school box
  136. 136.  Oak Arbor Christian School
    1902 Longwood Lake Mary Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 331-7420

    Added to school box
  137. 137.  Oak Ridge Children's Academy
    1118 W Oak Ridge Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 855-0080

    Added to school box
  138. 138.  Oasis Christian Academy
    2001 W Vine St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 846-9002

    Added to school box
  139. 139.  One Accord Christian Academy
    7401 Mott Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 523-3002

    Added to school box
  140. 140.  Orangewood Christian School - Lower School
    1221 Trinity Woods Lane
    Maitland
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-0223

    Added to school box
  141. 141.  Orlando Christian Prep
    500 S Semoran Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 823-9744

    Added to school box
  142. 142.  Orlando Christian School
    100 N Grand Highway
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 243-1228

    Added to school box
  143. 143.  Orlando Junior Academy
    30 E Evans Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 898-1251

    Added to school box
  144. 144.  Orlando West Academy
    6101 Denson Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-9800

    Added to school box
  145. 145.  Osceola Adventist Christian School
    2391 Fortune Road
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 348-2226

    Added to school box
  146. 146.  Osceola Christian Academy
    2337 Valley Avenue
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 935-9019

    Added to school box
  147. 147.  Oviedo Montessori School
    261 S Central Avenue
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-4848

    Added to school box
  148. 148.  Pace - Brantley Hall School
    3221 Sand Lake Road
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 869-8882

    Added to school box
  149. 149.  Page Private School
    10250 University Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 678-0333

    Added to school box
  150. 150.  Page Private School
    100 Aero Lane
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-1144

    Added to school box
  151. 151.  Park Maitland School
    1450 S Orlando Ave
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-3038

    Added to school box
  152. 152.  Pathways School
    1877 W Oak Ridge Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 816-2040

    Added to school box
  153. 153.  Peaceforce Christian Academy
    501 Wilmer Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-9279

    Added to school box
  154. 154.  Phoenix School
    1778 Park Ave N, Suite 200
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 401-9631

    Added to school box
  155. 155.  Pine Castle Christian Academy
    5933 Randolph Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 438-2747

    Added to school box
  156. 156.  Pleasant Hill Academy
    601 Walnut St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (863) 427-6760

    Added to school box
  157. 157.  Praise Temple Christian Academy
    5910 Bible Camp Road
    Groveland
    Lake County District
    (352) 429-8805

    Added to school box
  158. 158.  Precious Creations
    201 N Kirkman Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 521-5800

    Added to school box
  159. 159.  Premier Academy
    9380 Gotha Road
    Windermere
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-3277

    Added to school box
  160. 160.  Primary Prep Academy
    445 Gaston Foster Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 658-4563

    Added to school box
  161. 161.  Primrose School of Hunter's Creek
    5741 Town Center Boulevard
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 251-2771

    Added to school box
  162. 162.  Providence Cottage School / Providence Academy
    1525 S Alafaya Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 382-5551

    Added to school box
  163. 163.  Radiant Life Academy
    8151 Clarcona Ocoee Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 299-7460

    Added to school box
  164. 164.  Real Life Christian Academy
    1501 Steve's Road
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-5575

    Added to school box
  165. 165.  Regency Christian Academy
    11513 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 851-7270

    Added to school box
  166. 166.  Repairer of the Breach Ranch Academy
    604 N Hwy 27
    Minneola
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-1000

    Added to school box
  167. 167.  Riverwalk Christian Academy
    801 W 22nd St
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 321-2723

    Added to school box
  168. 168.  RJBCS
    6308 W Colonial Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 616-1588

    Added to school box
  169. 169.  Saint Andrew Catholic School
    877 N Hastings Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-4230

    Added to school box
  170. 170.  Saint Charles Borromeo Parish School
    4005 Edgewater Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 293-7691

    Added to school box
  171. 171.  Saint John Vianney School
    6200 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 855-4660

    Added to school box
  172. 172.  Saint Margaret Mary
    142 E Swoope
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 644-7537

    Added to school box
  173. 173.  Saint Marks Kindergarten
    1021 Palm Springs Drive
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 830-9298

    Added to school box
  174. 174.  Saint Paul's Catholic School
    1320 Sunshine Avenue
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-4657

    Added to school box
  175. 175.  Saints Academy
    306 W Lancaster Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 854-6145

    Added to school box
  176. 176.  Sand Lake Christian Academy
    5838 Hoffner Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-0046

    Added to school box
  177. 177.  Sanlando Christian School
    1890 W SR 434
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-1172

    Added to school box
  178. 178.  Saxton Private School
    1720 Howell Branch Road
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-8890

    Added to school box
  179. 179.  Seminole Independent Private School
    414 Cedarwood Court
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 695-7969

    Added to school box
  180. 180.  Shady Oaks Private School
    2355 N Orange Blossom Trail
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-6465

    Added to school box
  181. 181.  Small Wonders Christian Childcare
    6202 Forest City
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 532-4090

    Added to school box
  182. 182.  Solid Rock Christian School
    21951 US Highway 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 735-5777

    Added to school box
  183. 183.  South Lake Montessori School
    983 W Desoto Street
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 365-7212

    Added to school box
  184. 184.  South Orlando Christian Academy
    5815 Makoma Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 859-9511

    Added to school box
  185. 185.  Southland Christian School
    2901 17th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-7723

    Added to school box
  186. 186.  St Edward's Primary School
    460 N Grandview St
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-0290

    Added to school box
  187. 187.  St James Cathedral School
    505 E Ridgewood Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 841-4432

    Added to school box
  188. 188.  St Luke's Lutheran School
    2025 W State Rd 426
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-3228

    Added to school box
  189. 189.  St Mark Preparatory School
    1960 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 422-0305

    Added to school box
  190. 190.  St Mary Magdalen Catholic School
    869 Maitland Avenue
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 830-6245

    Added to school box
  191. 191.  St Peter's Preschool & Kindergarten
    700 Rinehart Road
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 333-1707

    Added to school box
  192. 192.  St Thomas Aquinas School
    800 Brown Chapel Road
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 957-1772

    Added to school box
  193. 193.  Starchild Academy
    1550 N Wekiva Springs Road
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-6060

    Added to school box
  194. 194.  Starchild Academy Lake Mary
    200 Longwood Lake Mary Road
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 333-8901

    Added to school box
  195. 195.  Starchild Academy Oviedo
    961 Eastbridge Drive
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 977-8989

    Added to school box
  196. 196.  Steps Ahead Learning Center
    2817 N Powers Dr, Suite 300
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 253-5223

    Added to school box
  197. 197.  Sweetwater Episcopal Academy
    251 E Lake Brantley Drive
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 862-1882

    Added to school box
  198. 198.  Teacher's Hands Academy
    3001 Curry Ford Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 897-7477

    Added to school box
  199. 199.  The Christ School
    106 E Church Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 849-1665

    Added to school box
  200. 200.  The First Academy
    2667 Bruton Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 206-8600

    Added to school box
  201. 201.  The Garden Early Care & Learning Center
    One South Cottage Hill Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 291-9577

    Added to school box
  202. 202.  The Geneva School
    2025 State Rd 436
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-6363

    Added to school box
  203. 203.  The Life Academy of Excellence
    107 Wymore Road
    Eatonville
    Orange County District
    (407) 622-1330

    Added to school box
  204. 204.  The Master's Academy
    1500 Lukas Lane
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 971-2221

    Added to school box
  205. 205.  The Paragon School
    331 Lake Avenue
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 832-1154

    Added to school box
  206. 206.  The Parke House Academy
    1776 Minnesota Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-3380

    Added to school box
  207. 207.  The Regent Academy
    910 S Winter Park Drive
    Casselberry
    Seminole County District
    (407) 740-0561

    Added to school box
  208. 208.  Threshold Child Development Center
    3550 N Goldenrod Rd
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-7060

    Added to school box
  209. 209.  TPDS Educational Leadership Center
    5415 Old Oak Tree Drive
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 523-8737

    Added to school box
  210. 210.  Trace Academy
    4200 S Chickasaw Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 306-0887

    Added to school box
  211. 211.  Treasure of Knowledge Christian Academy
    9421 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 859-8755

    Added to school box
  212. 212.  Tri-L Christian Academy
    1039 W Fairbanks Avenue
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 644-2567

    Added to school box
  213. 213.  Trinity Christian School
    1022 S Orange Blossom Trail
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 886-0212

    Added to school box
  214. 214.  Trinity Lutheran School
    123 E Livingston Street
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 422-5704

    Added to school box
  215. 215.  Trinity Lutheran School
    3016 W Vine Street
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-5377

    Added to school box
  216. 216.  Tuskawilla Learning Center
    1625 Montessori Point
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 678-3879

    Added to school box
  217. 217.  Tuskawilla Presbyterian Preschool & Kindergarten
    3600 St Rd 426
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 671-2225

    Added to school box
  218. 218.  University SDA Church School
    9191 University Boulevard
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 657-6904

    Added to school box
  219. 219.  Vantage Point Academy
    4506 Meadowland Drive
    Mount Dora
    Orange County District
    (407) 884-6133

    Added to school box
  220. 220.  Victory Christian Academy
    1601 A D Mims Road
    Ocoee
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-1295

    Added to school box
  221. 221.  Victory Christian Academy
    240 N Ivey Lane
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 295-3332

    Added to school box
  222. 222.  Walden Community School
    225 S Interlachen Avenue
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (321) 251-6377

    Added to school box
  223. 223.  West Oaks Academy
    8624 A D Mims Road
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 292-8481

    Added to school box
  224. 224.  Wilford Woodruff Academy
    760 N Lakemount Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 265-0377

    Added to school box
  225. 225.  Windermere Preparatory School
    6189 Winter Garden Vineland Rd
    Windermere
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-7737

    Added to school box
  226. 226.  Winter Park Day Nursery
    741 S Pennsylvania Avenue
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 647-0505

    Added to school box
  227. 227.  Woodlands Lutheran School
    15333 County Road 455
    Montverde
    Lake County District
    (407) 469-3355

    Added to school box