Displaying 66  
  1. 1.  Academy of Chinese Martial Arts
    777 S Highway 27 STE D
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 243-7776

    Added to school box
  2. 2.  All American Karate Academy Inc
    1165 E Plant St
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 877-9951

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Altamonte American Karate Academy
    1005 Sunshine Ln
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 774-6112

    Added to school box
  4. 4.  American Karate & Hapkido
    6926 Aloma Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 325-2742

    Added to school box
  5. 5.  American Top Team
    10018 University Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 677-5269

    Added to school box
  6. 6.  Apex Martial Arts
    11049 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-9982

    Added to school box
  7. 7.  Asu Aikido Shindai Aikikai Dojo
    1940 Brengle Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 294-1047

    Added to school box
  8. 8.  Ata Karate For Kids Black Belt Academy
    1850 W Fairbanks Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 671-3288

    Added to school box
  9. 9.  Ata Victory Martial Arts
    13402 Summerport Village P
    Windermere
    Orange County District
    (407) 654-7372

    Added to school box
  10. 10.  Ata Victory Martial Arts Headquarters
    1850 W Fairbanks Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 740-6747

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Ata Victory Martial Arts of Dr Phillips
    7512 Dr Phillips Blvd STE 120
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 903-1133

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  Ata Victory Martial Arts of Lake Mary
    3855 Lake Emma Rd
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 444-5636

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Ata Victory Martial Arts of Orlando
    312 E Michigan St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 648-1690

    Added to school box
  14. 14.  Ata Victory Martial Arts of Waterford Lk
    783 N Alafaya Trl
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 736-0222

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  Ata Victory Martial Arts of Wekiva
    2165 E Semoran Blvd
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 814-9222

    Added to school box
  16. 16.  Ata Von Schmeling's Martial Arts
    13938 Egret Tower Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 857-0520

    Added to school box
  17. 17.  Black Belt Center
    4516 Hoffner Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 855-8585

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Bobby Dixons American Martial Arts
    9318 E Colonial Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 208-9700

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
    923 N Mills Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 895-7010

    Added to school box
  20. 20.  Brazilian Jiujitsu Academy
    6203 W Sand Lake RD STE D1
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 903-1588

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Capoeira Brazilian Pelourinho
    5230 Vanguard St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 226-3195

    Added to school box
  22. 22.  Central Florida Championship Karate
    10147 University Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 679-6566

    Added to school box
  23. 23.  Central Florida Judo & Jujitsu
    382 Hatteras Ave
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 243-2777

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Central Florida Karate
    923 N Central Ave
    Umatilla
    Lake County District
    (352) 669-1220

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Central Florida Tae Kwon DO
    12445 S Orange Blossom Trl
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 851-1212

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Central Winds Tangsoodo Academy
    1225 W Main St
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 365-0602

    Added to school box
  27. 27.  Champion Karate Inc
    101 N Country Club Rd
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 322-1434

    Added to school box
  28. 28.  East Coast Martial Art Supplies Inc
    1646 E Colonial Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 896-2487

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Extreme Art of Tang Soo DO
    3368 W Southport Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 343-9474

    Added to school box
  30. 30.  Fitness Productions
    2234 E Semoran Blvd
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-5425

    Added to school box
  31. 31.  Florida Sports Martial Arts Academy
    6423 S Chickasaw Trl
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 273-8889

    Added to school box
  32. 32.  Florida Tae Kwon University
    213 S 3rd St
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-4833

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Hero Academy
    225 N Ronald Reagan Blvd STE 103
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 260-9279

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  Internal Power Martial Arts
    2751 S Chickasaw Trl
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (321) 235-2400

    Added to school box
  35. 35.  Iron Horse Martial Arts
    1425 Tuskawilla Rd
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 695-7555

    Added to school box
  36. 36.  Japanese Sword
    1646 E Colonial Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 895-1592

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Jeet Kune DO Institute Inc
    1039 N Mills Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 831-4243

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Jeff Speakman's Kenpo Karate
    280 S State Road 434
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 869-8110

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  John Emmons' Tae Kwon DO Inc
    1050 Aeronautical Dr
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 931-1118

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  Ki Martial Arts Academy
    4872 New Broad St
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 896-5788

    Added to school box
  41. 41.  Kickin Kids After School Karate
    2234 E Semoran Blvd
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-5425

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Martial Arts Unviersity
    11601 S Orange Blossom Trl STE 104
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 857-5889

    Added to school box
  43. 43.  Martial Arts World of Metro West
    6606 Old Winter Garden Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 299-1000

    Added to school box
  44. 44.  Master Lee's United Tiger Martial Arts
    6700 Conroy Windermere RD STE 130
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 294-4800

    Added to school box
  45. 45.  Master Wayne's Family Martial Arts Center
    2771 W Old US Highway 441
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 383-0898

    Added to school box
  46. 46.  Moo Sul Kwan Martial Arts Family Center
    3822 Edgewater Dr
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 299-8608

    Added to school box
  47. 47.  O Mei Wshu USA
    113 E State Road 434
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 327-8885

    Added to school box
  48. 48.  Okinawan Shorinryu Karate-DO
    3340 Curry Ford Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 897-3642

    Added to school box
  49. 49.  Orlando Martial Arts Academy
    7575 Kingspointe Pkwy
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 352-3388

    Added to school box
  50. 50.  Pete's Karate Inc
    10376 E Colonial Dr STE 126
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 243-9880

    Added to school box
  51. 51.  Powerhouse Karate Academy
    2234 E Semoran Blvd
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 889-5425

    Added to school box
  52. 52.  Premier Kenpo Karate
    3433 13th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-7828

    Added to school box
  53. 53.  Rising Sun Martial Art
    2220 E Irlo Bronson Memoria STE 10
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-6065

    Added to school box
  54. 54.  S T Lee's Tae Kwon DO
    1514 W Broadway St
    Oviedo
    Seminole County District
    (407) 971-0667

    Added to school box
  55. 55.  School of the Colored Dragon
    829 Woodbury RD STE 102
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 281-0189

    Added to school box
  56. 56.  Sidekicks Martial Arts
    1079 W Orange Blossom Trl
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 880-3200

    Added to school box
  57. 57.  Sun State Martial Arts
    895 Fox Valley Dr STE 101
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 786-2525

    Added to school box
  58. 58.  Tiger Martial Arts
    6700 Conroy Windermere RD STE 130
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 294-4800

    Added to school box
  59. 59.  Tiger Martial Arts
    2100 N Ronald Reagan Blvd STE 1008
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 767-7070

    Added to school box
  60. 60.  U S Tae Kwon DO Center
    3836 S Orlando Dr
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 320-7000

    Added to school box
  61. 61.  United Academy of Martial Arts
    2934 Pleasant Hill Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 847-0678

    Added to school box
  62. 62.  US Taekwondo Academy
    1018 W State Road 434
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-7777

    Added to school box
  63. 63.  Wah Lum Kung Fu & Tai Chi
    851 N Goldenrod Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 275-6177

    Added to school box
  64. 64.  Wah Lum Kung Fu & Tai Chi
    7113 Forest City Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 298-8186

    Added to school box
  65. 65.  Wick's Studio
    51 13th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 957-4900

    Added to school box
  66. 66.  World Karate
    13938 Landstar Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 812-7600

    Added to school box