Displaying 55  
  1. 1.  A Children's Dance Studio
    300 Saint Laurent St
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-6237

    Added to school box
  2. 2.  A Dancer's Place
    9920 US Highway 441
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 365-2838

    Added to school box
  3. 3.  Arthur Murray Dance Studios - Altamonte Springs
    249 West SR 436, Suite 1085
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 260-9900

    Added to school box
  4. 4.  Arthur Murray Dance Studios - Dr Phillips
    6700 Conroy Road Suite 225
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 290-5441

    Added to school box
  5. 5.  Arthur Murray Dance Studios - Lake Mary
    120 International Pkwy STE 176
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 444-4950

    Added to school box
  6. 6.  Arthur Murray Dance Studios - Winter Park
    5562 Lake Howell Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 673-7339

    Added to school box
  7. 7.  Arthur Murray Studio
    11433 US Highway 441
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-0064

    Added to school box
  8. 8.  Central Florida Ballet & School
    3306 Maggie Blvd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 849-9948

    Added to school box
  9. 9.  Cindy's Dance Studio
    202 E 1st St
    Sanford
    Seminole County District
    (407) 324-3999

    Added to school box
  10. 10.  Clermont Academy of Dance
    634 8th St
    Clermont
    Lake County District
    (352) 394-3509

    Added to school box
  11. 11.  Colby Center For Dance
    540 S Maitland Ave
    Maitland
    Orange County District
    (407) 599-5560

    Added to school box
  12. 12.  D M C Sound Control
    3303 Gardenia Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 423-3556

    Added to school box
  13. 13.  Dance Central School of Dance Arts
    1034 New York Ave
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 892-2099

    Added to school box
  14. 14.  Dance Connection the
    14365 E Colonial Dr STE 2A
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 207-3910

    Added to school box
  15. 15.  Dance Dynamix
    121 Market St
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 323-6030

    Added to school box
  16. 16.  Dance Teacher the
    429 Gaston Foster RD STE I
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 273-9860

    Added to school box
  17. 17.  Dancer's Edge
    7351 Aloma Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 679-8118

    Added to school box
  18. 18.  Dancer's Pointe the
    105 Gatlin Ave
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 856-4163

    Added to school box
  19. 19.  Dancin Dance Studios
    11433 US Highway 441
    Tavares
    Lake County District
    (352) 343-0064

    Added to school box
  20. 20.  Daystar Academy of Music & Performing Arts
    220 N 13th St
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 728-2099

    Added to school box
  21. 21.  Duvall Dance Academy
    933 S Orange Blossom Trl
    Apopka
    Orange County District
    (407) 884-4222

    Added to school box
  22. 22.  Fields Academy of Dance
    4028 13th St
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 891-0077

    Added to school box
  23. 23.  Glenda's Dance Center
    1321 Kentucky Ave
    Saint Cloud
    Osceola County District
    (407) 957-1011

    Added to school box
  24. 24.  Gotta Dance At Waterford Lakes Town Center Inc
    781 N Alafaya Trl
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 380-6620

    Added to school box
  25. 25.  Hardwood Watson Dance Studios Inc
    820 Lake Baldwin Ln
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 228-0005

    Added to school box
  26. 26.  Ilham Belly Dance Academy
    3831 W Vine St
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 933-2008

    Added to school box
  27. 27.  Interlachen School of Dance
    5510 Lake Howell Rd
    Winter Park
    Seminole County District
    (407) 673-4775

    Added to school box
  28. 28.  James Dance Center
    19 Broadway
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 846-7380

    Added to school box
  29. 29.  Lake Mary Dance Studio
    3599 W Lake Mary Blvd STE E
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 330-1304

    Added to school box
  30. 30.  Leesburg Dance Centre Inc
    1217 W Main St
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 787-2447

    Added to school box
  31. 31.  Leggz Dance Academy Inc
    1224 S John Young Pkwy
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-5221

    Added to school box
  32. 32.  Longwood Ballroom
    644 Florida Central Pkwy
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-8880

    Added to school box
  33. 33.  Longwood Dance Club
    644 Florida Central Pkwy
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 339-8880

    Added to school box
  34. 34.  Master Class Academy Inc the
    711 Orange Ave
    Winter Park
    Orange County District
    (407) 645-4000

    Added to school box
  35. 35.  Mount Dora School of Ballet
    4280 N Highway 19A
    Mount Dora
    Lake County District
    (352) 357-5536

    Added to school box
  36. 36.  My Stage Dance Studio
    1427 Lake Baldwin Ln Apt A
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 894-5551

    Added to school box
  37. 37.  Nyc Dance Company
    2534 Maguire Rd
    Ocoee
    Orange County District
    (407) 905-0107

    Added to school box
  38. 38.  Orlando Ballet
    1111 N Orange Ave STE 4
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 426-1733

    Added to school box
  39. 39.  Orlando Ballet Seminole
    1811 W State Road 434
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 834-8895

    Added to school box
  40. 40.  Orlando School of Cultural Dance
    412 N Pine Hills RD STE B
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 578-1687

    Added to school box
  41. 41.  Parnell John Dance Studio
    1949 Sand Lake Rd
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 856-9112

    Added to school box
  42. 42.  Raskin Dance Studio
    2143 Partin Settlement Rd
    Kissimmee
    Osceola County District
    (407) 870-7717

    Added to school box
  43. 43.  Right Combination Dance Studio the
    15497 Stoneybrook West Pkw
    Winter Garden
    Orange County District
    (407) 656-0731

    Added to school box
  44. 44.  Russian Academy of Ballet
    1425 Tuskawilla Rd
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 695-4752

    Added to school box
  45. 45.  Showtime Children's Dance Studios Inc
    300 Saint Laurent St
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 332-6237

    Added to school box
  46. 46.  Showtime Children's Dance Studios Inc
    652 Douglas Ave
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 682-7777

    Added to school box
  47. 47.  Spotlight Dance Center & Gymnastics
    7751 Kingspointe Pkwy
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 370-9411

    Added to school box
  48. 48.  Starlight Ballroom and Dance Center
    414 W Main St
    Leesburg
    Lake County District
    (352) 326-3833

    Added to school box
  49. 49.  Studio 19 Center For Performing Arts and DC Dance Studio
    117 N Bay St
    Eustis
    Lake County District
    (352) 589-8622

    Added to school box
  50. 50.  Studio 5 D
    1311 Winter Springs Blvd
    Winter Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 365-0750

    Added to school box
  51. 51.  Swb Dance Club of Central Florida
    479 Cypress St
    Altamonte Springs
    Seminole County District
    (407) 869-1055

    Added to school box
  52. 52.  The Little Gym of Lake Mary
    1541 International Pkwy
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 833-0083

    Added to school box
  53. 53.  Turning Pointe Dance Studio
    3869 Wekiva Springs Rd
    Longwood
    Seminole County District
    (407) 862-5500

    Added to school box
  54. 54.  Westbrook Dance Academy
    590 Rinehart RD STE 5
    Lake Mary
    Seminole County District
    (407) 333-4448

    Added to school box
  55. 55.  Whirl & Twirl Square Dance Club
    6949 Venture Cir
    Orlando
    Orange County District
    (407) 679-2882

    Added to school box